2, FEARNLEY MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-59.5%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1