Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+39.8%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 9 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties