Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MURRAY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 13 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4GS
← Back to All Properties