Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHANKLYN, TEMPLE GARDENS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+82.1%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£755,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3NQ
← Back to All Properties