Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+141.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PB
← Back to All Properties