Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+18.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+50.1%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AW
← Back to All Properties