Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-0.9%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties