Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICTORIA ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,750
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,750
+16.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.2%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
+£19,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,125
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4DN
← Back to All Properties