10, FAWN CLOSE, ASKAM-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA16 7HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+66.7%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+38.8%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1