235, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.5%
Price Change
-£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000-50.5%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Detached
-£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1