Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAK WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,400
+36.9%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
+£90,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.6%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£95,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,800
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FG
← Back to All Properties