Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+61.6%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+12.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,450
+1.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,325
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties