Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AB
← Back to All Properties