52, FABIAN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950-6.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000+77.3%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1