Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, KINROSS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+64.2%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+90.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PX
← Back to All Properties