Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARTYNS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,250
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£391,250
+36.3%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+55.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2SE
← Back to All Properties