183, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,250
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,250+33.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500+5.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+115.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+28.6%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1