Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE SHRUBBERY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+46.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TG
← Back to All Properties