26, KIRSTEAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+107.8%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+275.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1