7, BRAYBROOK, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+101.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+63.4%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+89.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1