Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, TURNER BRIDGE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£143,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+249.3%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2RS
← Back to All Properties