36, GREENACRES, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG20 9TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.1%
Price Change
+£377,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+308.1%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
+£377,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1