Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BECK YEAT, CONISTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA21 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+72.4%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+91.0%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA21 8HT
← Back to All Properties