Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+37.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+67.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties