Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST LOYES STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£150,000
+62.2%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-4.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Other
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1EP
← Back to All Properties