Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-4.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.2%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties