Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLEBEFIELD GARDENS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+60.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3UP
← Back to All Properties