26, HILTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+254.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1