Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+41.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+276.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GG
← Back to All Properties