Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLETCHER STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+98.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+14.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PE
← Back to All Properties