Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 154, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-5.6%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+58.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2HU
← Back to All Properties