12, ELMWOOD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+115.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+14.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+44.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1