Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SARAHS CROFT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 3SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 3SS
← Back to All Properties