Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TE
← Back to All Properties