ACORN LODGE, AMBLESIDE ROAD, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+0.7%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1