Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HODGSON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£354,500
+31.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+220.8%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8PG
← Back to All Properties