Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST BENETS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7LY
← Back to All Properties