45, HARLAND STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-25.4%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1