Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ARTHUR STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£83,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+39.7%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Terraced
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,200
+64.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 27 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2QQ
← Back to All Properties