Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+30.4%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties