Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£38,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+64.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+19.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EN
← Back to All Properties