110, BEAUCHAMP AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+37.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+118.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+37.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1