Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+85.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties