Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 210, LIGHTBOX, BLUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,250
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2AD
← Back to All Properties