8, GREENLEA ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+38.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+164.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+27.6%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.7%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1