16, KELVIN GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+28.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500-11.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1