91, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£582,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000+39.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000+248.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1