Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRICK KILN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5JZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+6.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,000
+42.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+257.1%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5JZ
← Back to All Properties