Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BELLS LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,300
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,300
+16.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+67.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QA
← Back to All Properties