23, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+104.5%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+37.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+74.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1